HeroRoleTotal/Max HPHealthArmorShieldUltimate Charge
AnaSupport200200001875
AsheOffensive200200002000
BaptisteSupport200200001750
BastionDefense30020010002062.5
BrigitteSupport2502005002250
D.Va (Mech)Tank60040020001375
D.Va (Pilot)Tank15015000320
DoomfistOffense250250001500
GenjiOffense200200001500
HanzoDefense200200001500
JunkratDefense200200001718.75
LucioSupport200200002625
McCreeOffense200200001500
MeiDefense250250001437.5
MercySupport200200001625
MoiraSupport200200002125
OrisaTank40020020001500
PharahOffense200200001875
ReaperOffense250250001875
ReinhardtTank50030020001375
RoadhogTank600600002000
Soldier:76Offense200200002062.5
SombraOffense200200001250
SymmetraSupport20010001001500
TorbjornDefense200200002125
TracerOffense150150001125
WidowmakerDefense200200001375
WinstonTank50040010001375
Wrecking BallTank60050010001375
ZaryaTank40020002001875
ZenyattaSupport2005001502062.5